Расписание Студии 8 — 12 лет

РАСПИСАНИЕ СТУДИИ 8-12 лет (ул. Кольцовская, 82)
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресение
17 00 — 18 00

Гончарное искусство

Николай Соловьёв

18 00 — 19 00

Гончарное искусство

Николай Соловьёв

19 00 — 20 00

Воздушное полотно

Виктория Кудрявцева

19 00 — 20 00

Pole Dance

Павел Ладанов

20 00 — 21 00

Классическая хореография (9+)

Наталья

20 00 — 21 00

Брейк Данс (10+)

Рауф

20 00 — 21 00

Рок-н-ролл - Дети (9+)

Вера&Петя

17 00 — 18 00

Гончарное искусство

Николай Соловьёв

17 00 — 18 00

Воздушное полотно

Виктория Кудрявцева

18 00 — 19 00

Воздушное полотно

Виктория Кудрявцева

18 00 — 19 00

Pole Dance

Павел Ладанов

19 00 — 20 00

Pole Dance

Павел Ладанов

19 00 — 20 00

Хип-Хоп (12+)

Игнашева Надежда

20 00 — 21 00

Pole Dance

Павел Ладанов

17 00 — 18 00

Гончарное искусство

Николай Соловьёв

18 00 — 19 00

Гончарное искусство

Николай Соловьёв

19 00 — 20 00

Воздушное полотно

Виктория Кудрявцева

19 00 — 20 00

Pole Dance

Павел Ладанов

20 00 — 21 00

Классическая хореография (9+)

Наталья

20 00 — 21 00

Брейк Данс (10+)

Рауф

20 00 — 21 00

Рок-н-ролл - Дети (9+)

Вера&Петя

17 00 — 18 00

Гончарное искусство

Николай Соловьёв

17 00 — 18 00

Воздушное полотно

Виктория Кудрявцева

18 00 — 19 00

Гончарное искусство

Николай Соловьёв

18 00 — 19 00

Воздушное полотно

Виктория Кудрявцева

18 00 — 19 00

Pole Dance

Павел Ладанов

19 00 — 20 00

Pole Dance

Павел Ладанов

19 00 — 20 00

Брейк Данс (5+)

Дмитрий

19 00 — 20 00

Хип-Хоп (12+)

Игнашева Надежда

20 00 — 21 00

Pole Dance

Павел Ладанов

19 00 — 20 00

Воздушное полотно

Виктория Кудрявцева

19 00 — 20 00

Pole Dance

Павел Ладанов

20 00 — 21 00

Классическая хореография (9+)

Наталья

20 00 — 21 00

Растяжка

Ладанов Павел

20 00 — 21 00

Рок-н-ролл - Дети (+9)

Вера&Петя

11 00 — 12 00

Гончарное искусство

Николай Соловьёв

11 00 — 12 00

Pole Dance

Павел Ладанов

12 00 — 13 00

Pole Dance

Павел Ладанов

15 00 — 16 00

Воздушное полотно

Виктория Кудрявцева

11 00 — 12 00

Гончарное искусство

Николай Соловьёв

11 00 — 12 00

Воздушное полотно

Виктория Кудрявцева

13 00 — 14 00

Гончарное искусство

Николай Соловьёв


РАСПИСАНИЕ СТУДИЙ (ул. Донбасская, 2)
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресение

Понедельник

17 00 — 18 00

Рок-н-ролл - Дети

Катерина Смыкова

18 00 — 19 00

Pole Dance

Олеся Сырникова

19 00 — 20 00

Pole Dance

Олеся Сырникова

20 00 — 21 00

Тверк

Надежда Игнашева

Вторник

18 00 — 19 00

Pole Dance

Соня Чертова

19 00 — 20 00

Pole Dance

Соня Чертова

20 00 — 21 00

Pole Dance

Соня Чертова

Среда

17 00 — 18 00

Рок-н-ролл - Дети

Катерина Смыкова

18 00 — 19 00

Pole Dance

Олеся Сырникова

19 00 — 20 00

Pole Dance

Олеся Сырникова

20 00 — 21 00

Тверк

Надежда Игнашева

Четверг

18 00 — 19 00

Pole Dance

Соня Чертова

19 00 — 20 00

Pole Dance

Соня Чертова

20 00 — 21 00

Тверк

Надежда Игнашева

Пятница

17 00 — 18 00

Рок-н-ролл - Дети

Катерина Смыкова

19 00 — 20 00

Pole Dance

Олеся Сырникова

19 00 — 20 00

Бачата

Суббота

Воскресенье